I think he used to have Twitter please help me ID him
View attachment 99214921
this alpha just joined X and is absolutely stunning & verified.
View attachment 211079461
View attachment 211079481
View attachment 211079541
View attachment 211079591
View attachment 211079631
View attachment 211079671
What’s his OF? I can’t see the bottom
Anyone have nudes of this guy?anyone have anything for @alphamasterm? or his twitter is @2alphagods
Omg thank you finallyyyyyy!! What was his name ?!?!?!?
We need to convince him to be a findom
Not yet!Master Carter(@Master_Carter3) on X He dont post nudes
Said he has fart vids tho. Do you have it or any other full videos.Master Carter(@Master_Carter3) on X He dont post nudes
We use essential cookies to make this site work, and optional cookies to enhance your experience.